Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Hong Kong Slam 2026: Vietnam's Opening Day Seen Through Court Geometry and the Round-of-32 DrawCourt three, Kowloon, October 20, 2026. I sat in the seventh row with a...
Olaha Manh Duc: One Domestic Slot, One Attack, and an Unaudited SpreadThe call-up list runs two pages, printed the administrative way: name, date o...
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons From a Broken Vietnamese Football Analysis PipelineThere is a moment in this profession I call "the silence of the feed" — when ...
Olaha Manh Duc: The Zero-Fee Signing That Costs Vietnam's National Team an Entire SystemIn my notebook, on the page covering a V.League match involving Cong An TP.HC...
V.League's Data Gap: When Owners Do Not Want Their Club MeasuredIn a late-night review session of a V.League fixture between Thép Xanh Nam Đị...
The 81st-Minute Red Card Is What Created the VAR Storm in Binh DuongMinute 90+5, the B stand at Binh Duong stadium had already begun to empty....
Three VAR Reviews in Binh Duong: Tran Ngoc Nho, Duc Phu and CA TP.HCM's Final Fifteen MinutesMinute 90+5 at Binh Duong stadium. Referee Tran Ngoc Nho points to the penalt...
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Minute 89 of Round 13 In the 89th minute of Round 13, the scoreboard read 1-2...
VFF 10th-term Congress: the 2026-2026 trophy list and an electorate that is no longer the one of 2026The nomination list for the presidency of the Vietnam Football Federation's...
CA TP HCM 1-0 The Cong: Olaha Manh Duc's 68th-Minute Finish and the Substitution That Changed the ShapeIn the 68th minute at Go Dau stadium, the ball was worked wide to the right...
AFC's Quang Hai profile: two suspicious timestamps and Vietnam's real problem at the 2027 Asian CupOn the day the Asian Football Confederation published its profile of Nguyễn...
Olaha Manh Duc: One Domestic Slot, One Attack, and an Unaudited SpreadThe call-up list runs two pages, printed the administrative way: name, date o...
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons From a Broken Vietnamese Football Analysis PipelineThere is a moment in this profession I call "the silence of the feed" — when ...
Olaha Manh Duc: The Zero-Fee Signing That Costs Vietnam's National Team an Entire SystemIn my notebook, on the page covering a V.League match involving Cong An TP.HC...
V.League's Data Gap: When Owners Do Not Want Their Club MeasuredIn a late-night review session of a V.League fixture between Thép Xanh Nam Đị...
The 81st-Minute Red Card Is What Created the VAR Storm in Binh DuongMinute 90+5, the B stand at Binh Duong stadium had already begun to empty....
Three VAR Reviews in Binh Duong: Tran Ngoc Nho, Duc Phu and CA TP.HCM's Final Fifteen MinutesMinute 90+5 at Binh Duong stadium. Referee Tran Ngoc Nho points to the penalt...
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Minute 89 of Round 13 In the 89th minute of Round 13, the scoreboard read 1-2...
VFF 10th-term Congress: the 2026-2026 trophy list and an electorate that is no longer the one of 2026The nomination list for the presidency of the Vietnam Football Federation's...
CA TP HCM 1-0 The Cong: Olaha Manh Duc's 68th-Minute Finish and the Substitution That Changed the ShapeIn the 68th minute at Go Dau stadium, the ball was worked wide to the right...
AFC's Quang Hai profile: two suspicious timestamps and Vietnam's real problem at the 2027 Asian CupOn the day the Asian Football Confederation published its profile of Nguyễn...

